Prayer Vigil Chart

Chrysalis Girl's Flight - June 2-4, 2018

Click on EDIT top right to add your name to the prayer chart. Click Save when you are finished.

Saturday ..........
Time ...........
Name .................................................
Sat, Jun 2
8:00 am
Hill Carlen
Sat, Jun 2
8:30 am
Beverly Carlen
Sat, Jun 2
9:00 am
Michelle Martin
Sat, Jun 2
9:30 am
Carol Ridiner
Sat, Jun 2
10:00 am
Donna Sweeney
Sat, Jun 2
10:30 am
Tim Sweeney
Sat, Jun 2
11:00 am
Peggy Davidson
Sat, Jun 2
11:30 am
De Hennessy
Sat, Jun 2
12:00 pm
Tommy Reeves/ Helen Grammer
Sat, Jun 2
12:30 pm
Sarah Pickel
Sat, Jun 2
1:00 pm
Nita Wright
Sat, Jun 2
1:30 pm
Tom Wright
Sat, Jun 2
2:00 pm
Kaye McClellan
Sat, Jun 2
2:30 pm
Jerry Sue Boyce
Sat, Jun 2
3:00 pm
Sandie Glover
Sat, Jun 2
3:30 pm
Ed & Jane Perryman
Sat, Jun 2
4:00 pm
Rachel Dow
Sat, Jun 2
4:30 pm
Nita Wright
Sat, Jun 2
5:00 pm
Tom Wright
Sat, Jun 2
5:30 pm
Marie Snyder
Sat, Jun 2
6:00 pm
John Walker
Sat, Jun 2
6:30 pm
Angie Walker
Sat, Jun 2
7:00 pm
Hands and Feet Reunion group
Sat, Jun 2
7:30 pm
Reba Schmidt
Sat, Jun 2
8:00 pm
Melia Warren
Sat, Jun 2
8:30 pm
Douglas Snyder
Sat, Jun 2
9:00 pm
Brady Moffitt
Sat, Jun 2
9:30 pm
Dylan MacDonald
Sat, Jun 2
10:00 pm
MakaylaThrush
Sat, Jun 2
10:30 pm
Jay Campbell
Sat, Jun 2
11:00 pm
Karen Griffin
Sat, Jun 2
11:30 pm
Deb Jones

Sunday ............
Time ...........
Name..................................................
Sun, Jun 3
12:00 am
Bob Clark
Sun, Jun 3
12:30 am
Skip Armistead
Sun, Jun 3
1:00 am
Teresa Harrison
Sun, Jun 3
1:30 am
Mike Foster
Sun, Jun 3
2:00 am
Ruste Foster
Sun, Jun 3
2:30 am
Steve Zuercher
Sun, Jun 3
3:00 am
Claire Campbell
Sun, Jun 3
3:30 am
Charlene Clark
Sun, Jun 3
4:00 am
David Adams
Sun, Jun 3
4:30 am
Ronnie Proctor
Sun, Jun 3
5:00 am
Kimberly English
Sun, Jun 3
5:30 am
Helen Grammer
Sun, Jun 3
6:00 am
Sam Trott
Sun, Jun 3
6:30 am
Jennifer Trott
Sun, Jun 3
7:00 am
Hill Carlen
Sun, Jun 3
7:30 am
Carmen Bucka
Sun, Jun 3
8:00 am
Edna Vaughn
Sun, Jun 3
8:30 am
Sandie Glover
Sun, Jun 3
9:00 am
Beverly Carlen
Sun, Jun 3
9:30 am
Margie Christoffer
Sun, Jun 3
10:00 am
Ann Shafer
Sun, Jun 3
10:30 am
Phil Shafer
Sun, Jun 3
11:00 am
John Walker
Sun, Jun 3
11:30 am
Angie Walker
Sun, Jun 3
12:00 pm
hands and feet reunion group
Sun, Jun 3
12:30 pm
Katherine Proctor
Sun, Jun 3
1:00 pm
Joyce Adams
Sun, Jun 3
1:30 pm
Frances Blackwell
Sun, Jun 3
2:00 pm
Melanie Casson
Sun, Jun 3
2:30 pm
Mallory Casson
Sun, Jun 3
3:00 pm
Jennifer Bell
Sun, Jun 3
3:30 pm
Jonny Bell
Sun, Jun 3
4:00 pm
Randa Brown
Sun, Jun 3
4:30 pm
Emilie Marr
Sun, Jun 3
5:00 pm
Teresa Warren
Sun, Jun 3
5:30 pm
Terry Warren
Sun, Jun 3
6:00 pm
Yolanda Coates
Sun, Jun 3
6:30 pm
Becky Heath
Sun, Jun 3
7:00 pm
Carmen Bucka
Sun, Jun 3
7:30 pm
Ann Chrisman
Sun, Jun 3
8:00 pm
Randy Brown
Sun, Jun 3
8:30 pm
Melia Warren
Sun, Jun 3
9:00 pm
Rachel Dow
Sun, Jun 3
9:30 pm
Rachel Brown
Sun, Jun 3
10:00 pm
Makayla Thrush
Sun, Jun 3
10:30pm
Janice Denton
Sun, Jun 3
11:00 pm
Karen Griffin
Sun, Jun 3
11:30 pm
Margie Christoffer

Monday........
Time ...........
Name...................................................
Mon, Jun 4
12:00 am
Bob Clark
Mon, Jun 4
12:30 am
Charlene Clark
Mon, Jun 4
1:00 am
Janice Denton
Mon, Jun 4
1:30 am
Skip Armistead
Mon, Jun 4
2:00 am
Mike FOster
Mon, Jun 4
2:30 am
Ruste Foster/Luanna Tollett
Mon, Jun 4
3:00 am
Claire Campbell
Mon, Jun 4
3:30 am
Allison Gilliam
Mon, Jun 4
4:00 am
John Walker
Mon, Jun 4
4:30 am
Jeff Hurt
Mon, Jun 4
5:00 am
Angie Walker
Mon, Jun 4
5:30 am
Anne Proctor
Mon, Jun 4
6:00 am
Hands and feet reunion group
Mon, Jun 4
6:30 am
Karen Marr
Mon, Jun 4
7:00 am
Edna Vaughn
Mon, Jun 4
7:30 am
Becky Heath
Mon, Jun 4
8:00 am
Hill Carlen
Mon, Jun 4
8:30 am
L.D. Trott
Mon, Jun 4
9:00 am
Sandie Glover
Mon, Jun 4
9:30 am
Margie Christoffer
Mon, Jun 4
10:00 am
Teresa Warren
Mon, Jun 4
10:30 am
Teresa Warren
Mon, Jun 4
11:00 am
Melia Warren
Mon, Jun 4
11:30 am
Rachel Dow
Mon, Jun 4
12:00 pm
Margie Christoffer
Mon, Jun 4
12:30 pm
Ann Chrisman
Mon, Jun 4
1:00 pm
Cathy Wedekind
Mon, Jun 4
1:30 pm
Phil Tollett
Mon, Jun 4
2:00 pm
Carla Hunt
Mon, Jun 4
2:30 pm
Teresa Harrison
Mon, Jun 4
3:00 pm
Jared MacDonald
Mon, Jun 4
3:30 pm
Ruste Foster
Mon, Jun 4
4:00 pm
Mike Foster
Mon, Jun 4
4:30 pm
Savannah Dye